Listed by : SHRADDHA | Listed on : | Listing ID : 3374
Ambrosia Galaxy
Divyasparsh Infra LLP, Serve No. 33/1, New, Pan Card Club Rd, Baner, Pune
₹ 68.28 Lacs
₹ 12,000 psf
About Property
This space is a part of Ambrosia Galaxy, situated in Baner, having a chargeable area of 569 sqft. The unit is in Bare Shell condition and is ready to move in from onwards. Ideally suited for Office.
Space Description
569 sqft
Carpet Area
Bare Shell
Space Condition
569sqft
Chargeable Area
404
Unit Number
Office
Space Type
Non IT / Commercial
Office IT / Non-IT
Ready To Move
11
Seating Capacity
Car Parking
No. of free car park
1Price per additional car park
-Two Wheeler Parking
No. of free two wheeler
5Price per additional two wheeler
-Listed on :
Ambrosia Galaxy
569
Office
Bare Shell
4
Total Price
₹ 68.28 Lacs
Compare Price
Looking For Registered Agreements
Explore Registered Agreements for property purchases, sales, and lease agreements, conveniently consolidated in a single, user-friendly platform
Purchase Agreement